Phenix
Atlas
[ Art ] [ Beasts ] [ Buildings ] [ Calendar ] [ Cities ] [ Continants ] [ Gods ] [ Groups ] [ History ] [ Items ] [ Languages ] [ Lists ] [ Nations ] [ People ] [ Plants ] [ Races ] [ Religions ] [ Ships ] [ Wars ]

Cairnairne

(KARE-nairn)

The Human Chiefdom of Cairnairne.

"Blessed is the empathy to come"


Nation Map

(view map)

Cairnairne map showing major cities as well as parts of surrounding countries.

Geography

Location

.

Map coordinates

30, 97

Map references

Easalt

Area

land:

39036 sq leagues

465257 sq mile

1205011 sq km

comparison ranking: 52 (View All)

Land boundaries

border countries

Climate

Terrain

Elevation

highest point:

at

0 steps

0 feet

0 meters

lowest point:

at

0 steps

0 feet

0 meters

Natural resources

Land use

arable land: 0%

wilderness: 0%

Major lakes & Rivers

People and Society

Population

44162178

comparison ranking: 21 (View All)

Nationality

noun: Cairnairnian(s)

adjective: Cairnairnian

Religion(s)

  1. Harmonixus
  2. Xaelesism

Ethnic groups

Languages

Population Growth Rate

0.6551%

comparison ranking: 18 (View All)

Birth rate

16.30/1,000 population

comparison ranking: 48 (View All)

Death rate

9.80/1,000 population

comparison ranking: 70 (View All)

Urbanization

urban population: 0.00% of total population

Major urban areas - population

Environment

Climate

Urbanization

urban population: 0.00% of total population

Land use

arable land: 0%

wilderness: 0%

Major lakes & Rivers

Government

Country name

conventional long form: The Chiefdom of Cairnairne

conventional short form: Cairnairne

Government type

Clanocracy

Capital


Warning: Undefined array key "City_Name" in /home/phenixsc/worldofphenix.com/nation.php on line 282

name:


Warning: Undefined array key "City_Location" in /home/phenixsc/worldofphenix.com/nation.php on line 283

Map Location:

Independence

National holiday

Flag description

National symbol(s)

Economy

Real GDP

0 gp

comparison ranking:

Real GDP per capita (per person)

0 gp

Agricultural products

wheat, rapeseed, maize, barley, milk, soybeans, potatoes, oats, peas, pork, wheat, sugar beets, milk, potatoes, barley, sunflower seed, maize, poultry, oats, soybeans

Industries

processed and unprocessed minerals, food products, wood and paper products, fish products,

Transportation

Roadways

Waterways

Merchant marine

Ports

Military and Security

Military and security service personnel strengths

Military expenditures

active personnel: 411591

comparison ranking:

conscriptable population: 2057957

comparison ranking:

Military deployments

Founding

Year: 2048

Parent Nation: Fodia

Lineage: Rhydtry > Fodia > Cairnairne

Event: Cairnairne is founded in an effort by Fodia to expand its sphere of influence.2842

Cities

NameLocationYear FoundedPopulation
Adysair's Hall28, 9626468446
Alisadi's Church30, 9826286494
Alvestor35, 96266018854
Asa Ford29, 9725608981
Awbadge35, 9428015240
Aylschen Church29, 99275797094
Bildrake28, 9928218476
Birkson34, 9429147698
Blacksfrith32, 952463132125
Bratsey27, 9628016288
Bryngoose32, 9627338776
Caesenninius28, 9928387875
Cattislid28, 9829038109
Chawmick31, 9828459877
Chedlee Gate27, 9629676792
Clemence Green33, 9527098973
Corthanetrow27, 10025289585
Coulbeanum32, 942074111540
Coulbesawes32, 9528109741
Cowldoc26, 9629675800
Crickale34, 9425329352
Crookthick32, 9827869765
Croto's Hall35, 9526219781
Darrhake28, 9528676040
Dersborn30, 98296744951
Dry Mykar25, 99284380817
Dry William33, 93257711396
Earthmead30, 9829116497
Effdydd29, 9729509911
Elarinyacotes28, 9625447828
Erick's Ford34, 9526737167
Fernchurch33, 9525825595
Fridmarr's Wood32, 9627329595
Fundananius28, 96272113375
Goldgreen26, 9627857557
Golren End29, 98264638800
Grace Ford27, 9526937664
Great Esker28, 972297171974
Great Rothach34, 952092422858
Greater Grewelrill29, 9729247279
Haddease31, 96254724692
Halefold29, 96289082496
Hallward's Hill25, 9929489137
Hazlemett Green28, 9525619495
High Bemerchett34, 9427206031
Howsrow30, 96268295976
Ilges28, 9927267512
Jarethcay33, 9726966939
Kanosakton24, 9928678503
Keltorlings30, 9727385344
Kenoret33, 96261415087
Lavenhurst29, 10029698152
Leovigildstill34, 9627355290
Lesser Vexus32, 9728209036
Little Darrow35, 9528828581
Little Jon26, 9927609417
Little Lammert29, 9728115601
Long Lilsrim29, 10025437876
Longcastle28, 962211216324
Lonheath28, 9629228878
Low Cadfael35, 95288815406
Low Gabriel30, 9825499788
Lower Zahra27, 9727537797
Micklen33, 9627807311
Middle Basil32, 9728886024
Midgdine29, 98261722314
Mottisfold26, 9926819173
Nassiminia26, 9828128148
Nealeshow29, 9728066019
Nesall28, 10028377952
Nightgreen26, 9929559357
Numonale33, 9328966272
Oakchurch31, 9629568732
Peoplestowe30, 9726779379
Platus33, 9629469432
Pompion31, 9826025697
Pontrivas29, 9828289237
Poppaedanius28, 9925847144
Rockgrove31, 9828338380
Rosemead27, 99278423829
Ruddsawes30, 962238155937
Runemarket31, 9625497434
Saundwinter Gate30, 992367136272
Sestale27, 99270314570
Seston28, 9726408963
Shadowhill29, 9926429789
Smallabbey26, 10026318390
Smethrett29, 9526249647
Sobranting33, 9727189432
Sojournlock27, 9725996489
Sorudilnor33, 9726999744
Spedinium33, 94290129381
Susan Mead25, 982378298453
Svenlett29, 9726057303
Theodengar33, 9629868854
Thomas's Ford31, 9628146128
Throg's Chapel28, 97280625463
Thunderhill24, 9928868522
Topazgrove28, 9825335935
Trotbrooke35, 94259434935
Upper Sauvage32, 97278158027
Varzrip33, 9628626359
Vaultcastle29, 9625768541
Verresus27, 10025327609
Whepperne31, 9527876539
Williamsawes32, 9428805432
Willipin32, 952240157674
Wivenred28, 9827128466

Population Living in Cities: 3183012

Leaders & Rulers

Title & NameStart YearEnd YearTotal Years
High Chief Constance Sayer2058209032
High Chief Rose Sulyard2090211626
High Chief Tunric Ballett2116214226
High Chief Kenias Oxenbrigg2142215210
High Chief Heloise Daundelyon2152216412
Dictator Helewise Croc2164217713
Dictator Herbert Dimmock217721858
Dictator Matilda Mallory218521905
Dictator Edwulf Alder2190222838
Dictator Osbern Scobahull2228227749
Dictator Godiva Hako2277231538
Dictator Gerard George2315235136
Dictator Wymarc Canon2351237019
Dictator Randolph Steven2370240333
Dictator Agatha Horthall2403241916
Dictator Eva Aubrey241924223
Dictator Idonea Shorditch2422248967
Dictator Mark Cotton2489251627
Dictator Petronilla Wyghtham251625259
Dictator Asa Beeton2525253914
Dictator Walbert Hako253925401
Dictator Fortune Shawe2540256828
Dictator Wilfred Ponther256825768
Dictator Jane Leynham2576263054
Dictator Gillian Whitton2630264212
Dictator Haret Dunham2642265412
High Chief Alwin Edgcombe2654266612
High Chief Edric Steven266626704
High Chief Grace Chipp2670268212
High Chief Manning Mallory2682270826
High Chief Janet Daniel270827157
High Chief Helen Archer2715274631
High Chief Janet Fulburne2746276721
High Chief Felice Brunson2767280235
High Chief Blancard Hammer2802284240
High Chief Julian Maycott2842286826
High Chief Segrim Clavell2868290840
High Chief Maria Harewell290829113
High Chief Thorn Brunson2911297968
High Chief Colwin Ringer2979Present21

History

YearEvent
2048Cairnairne is founded in an effort by Fodia to expand its sphere of influence.2842
2058Constance Sayer becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152581
2074Sylvarbor 5, 2074
The City of Coulbeanum, Cairnairne is founded.122942
2076Lawrence's legend begins when he escapes the most secure prison in Cairnairne.2843
2090Xylobary 4, 2090
Constance Sayer's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152582
2090Xylobary 5, 2090
Rose Sulyard becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152583
2092Harbingerary 15, 2092
The City of Great Rothach, Cairnairne is founded.122963
2104Lawrence Wolfbrew is imprisoned on another plane of existence.2844
2108Lawrence Wolfbrew becomes the focus of a political struggle between two powerful families.2845
2116Eventember 5, 2116
Rose Sulyard's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152584
2116Eventember 6, 2116
Tunric Ballett becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152585
2126Lawrence Wolfbrew rescues the child of the High Chief, who was being held ransom by bandits.2846
2130Deargden loses a forest province to Cairnairne. Cairnairne doubles its territory.5716
2140Lawrence Wolfbrew recovers the treasury of Cairnairne from a notorious den of thieves.2847
2142Harbingerary 17, 2142
Tunric Ballett's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152586
2142Harbingerary 18, 2142
Kenias Oxenbrigg becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152587
2146Lawrence Wolfbrew retires.5961
2150Leomer is born on a day the sun never rises.2848
2152Jovember 21, 2152
Kenias Oxenbrigg's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152588
2152Jovember 22, 2152
Heloise Daundelyon becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152589
2154When Cairnairne's head priest opens a meeting of the Clan Council with a prayer for the poor, he is removed from his position.5918
2164Nivalisary 11, 2164
Heloise Daundelyon's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152590
2164Nivalisary 12, 2164
Helewise Croc becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152591
2167Cairnairne becomes a dictatorship after Dictator Helewise Croc seizes power.2849
2170Leomer Ator saves Dictator Helewise Croc during a riot, and becomes the Dictator's lover.2850
2177Xylobary 11, 2177
Helewise Croc's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152592
2177Xylobary 12, 2177
Herbert Dimmock becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152593
2183Leomer Ator accidentally fulfills a tragic prophecy.2851
2185Eventember 7, 2185
Herbert Dimmock's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152594
2185Eventember 8, 2185
Matilda Mallory becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152595
2190Stellary 23, 2190
Matilda Mallory's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152596
2190Stellary 24, 2190
Edwulf Alder becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152597
2205Leomer Ator retires from adventuring and becomes a carpenter.5927
2211Uttonary 9, 2211
The City of Longcastle, Cairnairne is founded.122983
2228Sylvarbor 21, 2228
Edwulf Alder's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152598
2228Sylvarbor 22, 2228
Osbern Scobahull becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152599
2238Stellary 2, 2238
The City of Ruddsawes, Cairnairne is founded.123005
2240Stellary 1, 2240
The City of Willipin, Cairnairne is founded.123031
2276Dictator Godiva Hako of Cairnairne conquers and annexes Deargden.2852
2277Sylvarbor 19, 2277
Osbern Scobahull's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152600
2277Sylvarbor 20, 2277
Godiva Hako becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152601
2297Embermont 8, 2297
The City of Great Esker, Cairnairne is founded.122962
2315Jovember 12, 2315
Godiva Hako's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152602
2315Jovember 13, 2315
Gerard George becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152603
2323Cairnairne is abuzz with the new invention of a \"Foodwagon.\" These mule-drawn carts carry their own kitchens and operate as mobile taverns.5998
2351Sylvermoon 19, 2351
Gerard George's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152604
2351Sylvermoon 20, 2351
Wymarc Canon becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152605
2367Trilunary 17, 2367
The City of Saundwinter Gate, Cairnairne is founded.123007
2370Prismont 5, 2370
Wymarc Canon's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152606
2370Prismont 6, 2370
Randolph Steven becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152607
2378Uttonary 12, 2378
The City of Susan Mead, Cairnairne is founded.123017
2379Khak is conquered by Cairnairne.2853
2398When civil war erupts in Tes, Cairnairne sends in its army to first assist the rebels, then seize control of the whole nation.2854
2403Prismont 19, 2403
Randolph Steven's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152608
2403Prismont 20, 2403
Agatha Horthall becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152609
2419Illumineth 21, 2419
Agatha Horthall's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152610
2419Illumineth 22, 2419
Eva Aubrey becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152611
2422Illumineth 11, 2422
Eva Aubrey's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152612
2422Illumineth 12, 2422
Idonea Shorditch becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152613
2434Cairnairne \"liberates the oppressed citizens\" of a Gut province. A fifth of the population of Gut is absorbed into Cairnairne.6058
2463Stellary 23, 2463
The City of Blacksfrith, Cairnairne is founded.122933
2479A decade of bloody warfare against the old regime of Cairnairne finally ends, and Dictator Frances Bishop forms a new dictatorship called Collietry.2855
2489Nighthaven 15, 2489
Idonea Shorditch's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152614
2489Nighthaven 16, 2489
Mark Cotton becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152615
2500Cairnairne invades and annexes Ghakh to serve as a defensive buffer against its rivals.2856
2516Jovember 10, 2516
Mark Cotton's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152616
2516Jovember 11, 2516
Petronilla Wyghtham becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152617
2525Nivalisary 20, 2525
Petronilla Wyghtham's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152618
2525Nivalisary 21, 2525
Asa Beeton becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152619
2528Embermont 14, 2528
The City of Corthanetrow, Cairnairne is founded.122941
2532Illumineth 8, 2532
The City of Crickale, Cairnairne is founded.122945
2532Nivalisary 5, 2532
The City of Verresus, Cairnairne is founded.123028
2533Iridanuary 17, 2533
The City of Topazgrove, Cairnairne is founded.123023
2539Eventember 3, 2539
Asa Beeton's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152620
2539Eventember 4, 2539
Walbert Hako becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152621
2540Iridanuary 13, 2540
Walbert Hako's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152622
2540Iridanuary 14, 2540
Fortune Shawe becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152623
2543Nighthaven 11, 2543
The City of Long Lilsrim, Cairnairne is founded.122982
2544Nivalisary 20, 2544
The City of Elarinyacotes, Cairnairne is founded.122954
2547Nighthaven 20, 2547
The City of Haddease, Cairnairne is founded.122965
2549Nivalisary 16, 2549
The City of Low Gabriel, Cairnairne is founded.122986
2549Eventember 9, 2549
The City of Runemarket, Cairnairne is founded.123006
2551Using a trade dispute as an excuse, Cairnairne invades and annexes Gut.2857
2560Prismont 8, 2560
The City of Asa Ford, Cairnairne is founded.122928
2561Stellary 24, 2561
The City of Hazlemett Green, Cairnairne is founded.122968
2568Trilunary 18, 2568
Fortune Shawe's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152624
2568Trilunary 19, 2568
Wilfred Ponther becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152625
2576Sylvarbor 1, 2576
Wilfred Ponther's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152626
2576Sylvarbor 2, 2576
Jane Leynham becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152627
2576Sylvermoon 23, 2576
The City of Vaultcastle, Cairnairne is founded.123027
2577Jovember 14, 2577
The City of Dry William, Cairnairne is founded.122951
2581Disease, drought, and famine spark a revolution within Cairnairne that leads to the separation of Fleetbeg.2858
2582Harbingerary 2, 2582
The City of Fernchurch, Cairnairne is founded.122956
2584Sylvermoon 17, 2584
The City of Poppaedanius, Cairnairne is founded.123002
2594Uttonary 11, 2594
The City of Trotbrooke, Cairnairne is founded.123024
2599Sylvermoon 3, 2599
The City of Sojournlock, Cairnairne is founded.123014
2602Nighthaven 15, 2602
The City of Pompion, Cairnairne is founded.123000
2605Embermont 9, 2605
The City of Svenlett, Cairnairne is founded.123018
2614Xylobary 23, 2614
The City of Kenoret, Cairnairne is founded.122975
2617A month of festivals commemorates the completion of the Placid Ziggurat in the capital of Cairnairne.5881
2617Prismont 17, 2617
The City of Midgdine, Cairnairne is founded.122990
2621Trilunary 18, 2621
The City of Croto's Hall, Cairnairne is founded.122947
2624Harbingerary 10, 2624
The City of Smethrett, Cairnairne is founded.123012
2625Cairnairne grants refuge to the nefarious pirate Fili the Insolent, who has been condemned to death by every seafaring nation in the world.5717
2628Illumineth 15, 2628
The City of Alisadi's Church, Cairnairne is founded.122926
2630Nighthaven 13, 2630
Jane Leynham's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152628
2630Nighthaven 14, 2630
Gillian Whitton becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152629
2631Jovember 8, 2631
The City of Smallabbey, Cairnairne is founded.123011
2640Sylvarbor 14, 2640
The City of Seston, Cairnairne is founded.123009
2642Nivalisary 16, 2642
The City of Shadowhill, Cairnairne is founded.123010
2642Iridanuary 1, 2642
Gillian Whitton's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152630
2642Iridanuary 2, 2642
Haret Dunham becomes Dictator of Cairnairne. 152631
2646Prismont 3, 2646
The City of Adysair's Hall, Cairnairne is founded.122925
2646Iridanuary 5, 2646
The City of Golren End, Cairnairne is founded.122960
2654The clans unite to turn Cairnairne into a chiefdom.2859
2654Sylvermoon 21, 2654
Haret Dunham's time as Dictator of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152632
2654Sylvermoon 22, 2654
Alwin Edgcombe becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152633
2660Illumineth 15, 2660
The City of Alvestor, Cairnairne is founded.122927
2666Prismont 3, 2666
Alwin Edgcombe's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152634
2666Prismont 4, 2666
Edric Steven becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152635
2670Iridanuary 16, 2670
Edric Steven's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152636
2670Iridanuary 17, 2670
Grace Chipp becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152637
2673Illumineth 16, 2673
The City of Erick's Ford, Cairnairne is founded.122955
2677Embermont 4, 2677
The City of Peoplestowe, Cairnairne is founded.122998
2681Eventember 11, 2681
The City of Mottisfold, Cairnairne is founded.122991
2682Eventember 8, 2682
The City of Howsrow, Cairnairne is founded.122970
2682Iridanuary 4, 2682
Grace Chipp's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152638
2682Iridanuary 5, 2682
Manning Mallory becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152639
2693Nivalisary 21, 2693
The City of Grace Ford, Cairnairne is founded.122961
2696Eventember 20, 2696
The City of Jarethcay, Cairnairne is founded.122972
2699Jovember 11, 2699
The City of Sorudilnor, Cairnairne is founded.123015
2703Eventember 22, 2703
The City of Sestale, Cairnairne is founded.123008
2708Jovember 19, 2708
Manning Mallory's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152640
2708Jovember 20, 2708
Janet Daniel becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152641
2709Uttonary 15, 2709
The City of Clemence Green, Cairnairne is founded.122940
2712Illumineth 24, 2712
The City of Wivenred, Cairnairne is founded.123032
2715Sylvermoon 9, 2715
Janet Daniel's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152642
2715Sylvermoon 10, 2715
Helen Archer becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152643
2718Jovember 16, 2718
The City of Sobranting, Cairnairne is founded.123013
2720Prismont 8, 2720
The City of High Bemerchett, Cairnairne is founded.122969
2721Jovember 5, 2721
The City of Fundananius, Cairnairne is founded.122958
2726Embermont 22, 2726
The City of Ilges, Cairnairne is founded.122971
2732Stellary 13, 2732
The City of Fridmarr's Wood, Cairnairne is founded.122957
2733Harbingerary 9, 2733
The City of Bryngoose, Cairnairne is founded.122935
2735Iridanuary 16, 2735
The City of Leovigildstill, Cairnairne is founded.122977
2738Eventember 1, 2738
The City of Keltorlings, Cairnairne is founded.122974
2746Trilunary 22, 2746
Helen Archer's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152644
2746Trilunary 23, 2746
Janet Fulburne becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152645
2753Nivalisary 10, 2753
The City of Lower Zahra, Cairnairne is founded.122987
2757Nivalisary 20, 2757
The City of Aylschen Church, Cairnairne is founded.122930
2760Prismont 3, 2760
The City of Little Jon, Cairnairne is founded.122980
2767Harbingerary 8, 2767
Janet Fulburne's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152646
2767Harbingerary 9, 2767
Felice Brunson becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152647
2775High Chief Felice Brunson flees a banquet after it becomes clear that the hosts intended to kill her.2860
2780Uttonary 5, 2780
The City of Micklen, Cairnairne is founded.122988
2781Trilunary 21, 2781
The City of Upper Sauvage, Cairnairne is founded.123025
2784Prismont 3, 2784
The City of Rosemead, Cairnairne is founded.123004
2785Uttonary 10, 2785
The City of Goldgreen, Cairnairne is founded.122959
2786Xylobary 14, 2786
The City of Crookthick, Cairnairne is founded.122946
2787Embermont 19, 2787
The City of Whepperne, Cairnairne is founded.123029
2791Cairnairne invades and conquers Grohk, claiming that their Dictator was planning to assassinate High Chief Felice Brunson.2861
2801Uttonary 21, 2801
The City of Awbadge, Cairnairne is founded.122929
2801Harbingerary 8, 2801
The City of Bratsey, Cairnairne is founded.122934
2802Xylobary 23, 2802
Felice Brunson's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152648
2802Xylobary 24, 2802
Blancard Hammer becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152649
2806Iridanuary 17, 2806
The City of Nealeshow, Cairnairne is founded.122993
2806Xylobary 3, 2806
The City of Throg's Chapel, Cairnairne is founded.123021
2810Sylvarbor 7, 2810
The City of Coulbesawes, Cairnairne is founded.122943
2811Harbingerary 21, 2811
The City of Little Lammert, Cairnairne is founded.122981
2812Eventember 24, 2812
The City of Nassiminia, Cairnairne is founded.122992
2814Eventember 13, 2814
The City of Thomas's Ford, Cairnairne is founded.123020
2820Prismont 4, 2820
The City of Lesser Vexus, Cairnairne is founded.122978
2821Jovember 10, 2821
The City of Bildrake, Cairnairne is founded.122931
2828Nivalisary 6, 2828
The City of Pontrivas, Cairnairne is founded.123001
2833Jovember 4, 2833
The City of Rockgrove, Cairnairne is founded.123003
2837Trilunary 6, 2837
The City of Nesall, Cairnairne is founded.122994
2838Xylobary 19, 2838
The City of Caesenninius, Cairnairne is founded.122936
2842Nivalisary 4, 2842
Blancard Hammer's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152650
2842Nivalisary 5, 2842
Julian Maycott becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152651
2843Sylvarbor 8, 2843
The City of Dry Mykar, Cairnairne is founded.122950
2845Iridanuary 17, 2845
The City of Chawmick, Cairnairne is founded.122938
2862Nivalisary 19, 2862
The City of Varzrip, Cairnairne is founded.123026
2867Nivalisary 11, 2867
The City of Darrhake, Cairnairne is founded.122948
2867Eventember 11, 2867
The City of Kanosakton, Cairnairne is founded.122973
2868Uttonary 6, 2868
Julian Maycott's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152652
2868Uttonary 7, 2868
Segrim Clavell becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152653
2880Jovember 3, 2880
The City of Williamsawes, Cairnairne is founded.123030
2882Iridanuary 11, 2882
The City of Little Darrow, Cairnairne is founded.122979
2886Harbingerary 8, 2886
The City of Thunderhill, Cairnairne is founded.123022
2888Harbingerary 23, 2888
The City of Middle Basil, Cairnairne is founded.122989
2888Iridanuary 19, 2888
The City of Low Cadfael, Cairnairne is founded.122985
2890Xylobary 5, 2890
The City of Halefold, Cairnairne is founded.122966
2896Jovember 6, 2896
The City of Numonale, Cairnairne is founded.122996
2901Trilunary 16, 2901
The City of Spedinium, Cairnairne is founded.123016
2903Trilunary 14, 2903
The City of Cattislid, Cairnairne is founded.122937
2908Iridanuary 11, 2908
Segrim Clavell's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152654
2908Iridanuary 12, 2908
Maria Harewell becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152655
2911Sylvarbor 24, 2911
The City of Earthmead, Cairnairne is founded.122952
2911Harbingerary 11, 2911
Maria Harewell's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152656
2911Harbingerary 12, 2911
Thorn Brunson becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152657
2914Trilunary 20, 2914
The City of Birkson, Cairnairne is founded.122932
2922Stellary 9, 2922
The City of Lonheath, Cairnairne is founded.122984
2924Nivalisary 18, 2924
The City of Greater Grewelrill, Cairnairne is founded.122964
2946Iridanuary 22, 2946
The City of Platus, Cairnairne is founded.122999
2948Illumineth 10, 2948
The City of Hallward's Hill, Cairnairne is founded.122967
2950Embermont 24, 2950
The City of Effdydd, Cairnairne is founded.122953
2955Uttonary 21, 2955
The City of Nightgreen, Cairnairne is founded.122995
2956Uttonary 14, 2956
The City of Oakchurch, Cairnairne is founded.122997
2967Illumineth 1, 2967
The City of Chedlee Gate, Cairnairne is founded.122939
2967Harbingerary 23, 2967
The City of Cowldoc, Cairnairne is founded.122944
2967Xylobary 17, 2967
The City of Dersborn, Cairnairne is founded.122949
2969Uttonary 5, 2969
The City of Lavenhurst, Cairnairne is founded.122976
2979Embermont 23, 2979
Thorn Brunson's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152658
2979Embermont 24, 2979
Colwin Ringer becomes High Chief of Cairnairne. 152659
2986Nivalisary 1, 2986
The City of Theodengar, Cairnairne is founded.123019
3004Colwin Ringer's time as High Chief of Cairnairne comes to an end. 152660